Europa League

Europa League

1/16e finale 1/8e finale 1/4 finale 1/2 finale Finale
Club Bruges    
20 février 2020
1-1
Stade Jan-Breydel
İstanbul Başakşehir
12 mars 2020
1-0
Fatih Terim Stadium
Manchester United
 Manchester United
Ludogorets
10 août 2020
1-0
Old Trafford
20 février 2020
0-2
Ludogorets Arena
FC København
 
Inter Milano
 FC Séville
Eintracht Francfort
16 août 2020
2-1
Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
20 février 2020
4-1
Commerzbank-Arena
Eintracht Francfort
12 mars 2020
0-3
Commerzbank-Arena
Red Bull Salzbourg
 FC København
FC København 
20 février 2020
1-1
Parken Stadium
FC Bâle
 
Celtic FC
 FC Séville
CFR Cluj
21 août 2020
3-2
Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
20 février 2020
1-1
Stade Docteur-Constantin-Rădulescu
FC Séville
6 août 2020
2-0
Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
FC Séville
 Wolverhampton
Sporting CP
11 août 2020
0-1
Molineux Stadium
20 février 2020
3-1
Estadio Jose Alvalade
AS Roma
 
İstanbul Başakşehir
 Manchester United
Shakhtar Donetsk 
20 février 2020
2-1
stade Metalist
Inter Milano
5 août 2020
2-0
San Siro
SL Benfica
 FC Séville
Getafe 
20 février 2020
2-0
Coliseum Alfonso Pérez
Getafe
 
Ajax Amsterdam
 
VfL Wolfsburg
20 février 2020
2-1
Volkswagen Arena
VfL Wolfsburg
12 mars 2020
1-2
Volkswagen Arena
Malmö FF
 Shakhtar Donetsk
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
11 août 2020
4-1
stade Metalist
20 février 2020
2-1
BayArena
Shakhtar Donetsk
 
FC Porto
 Inter Milano
AZ Alkmaar
17 août 2020
5-0
San Siro
20 février 2020
1-1
AFAS Stadion
Linzer ASK
12 mars 2020
0-5
Linzer Stadion
Linzer ASK
 FC Bâle
Olympiakos 
20 février 2020
0-1
Stade Karaïskakis
Manchester United
 
Arsenal
 Inter Milano
Wolverhampton 
20 février 2020
4-0
Molineux Stadium
Olympiakos
12 mars 2020
1-1
Stade Karaïskakis
RCD Espanyol
 Inter Milano
APOEL Nicosie
10 août 2020
2-1
San Siro
20 février 2020
0-3
Stade GSP
Wolverhampton
 
FC Bâle
 Shakhtar Donetsk
AS Roma 
20 février 2020
1-0
Stadio Olimpico
Glasgow Rangers
12 mars 2020
1-3
Ibrox Stadium
La Gantoise
 Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Glasgow Rangers 
20 février 2020
3-2
Ibrox Stadium
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
 
SC Braga
1/16e finale 1/8e finale 1/4 finale 1/2 finale Finale 1/2 finale 1/4 finale 1/8e finale 1/16e finale
Club Bruges       VfL Wolfsburg
20 février 2020
1-1
Stade Jan-Breydel
20 février 2020
2-1
Volkswagen Arena
İstanbul BaşakşehirVfL Wolfsburg
12 mars 2020
1-0
Fatih Terim Stadium
12 mars 2020
1-2
Volkswagen Arena
Manchester UnitedMalmö FF
 Manchester UnitedShakhtar Donetsk 
Ludogorets
10 août 2020
1-0
Old Trafford
11 août 2020
4-1
stade Metalist
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
20 février 2020
0-2
Ludogorets Arena
20 février 2020
2-1
BayArena
FC KøbenhavnShakhtar Donetsk
  
Inter MilanoFC Porto
 FC SévilleInter Milano 
Eintracht Francfort
16 août 2020
2-1
Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
17 août 2020
5-0
San Siro
AZ Alkmaar
20 février 2020
4-1
Commerzbank-Arena
20 février 2020
1-1
AFAS Stadion
Eintracht FrancfortLinzer ASK
12 mars 2020
0-3
Commerzbank-Arena
12 mars 2020
0-5
Linzer Stadion
Red Bull SalzbourgLinzer ASK
 FC KøbenhavnFC SévilleFC Bâle 
FC København 
21 août 2020
3-2
Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
 Olympiakos
20 février 2020
1-1
Parken Stadium
20 février 2020
0-1
Stade Karaïskakis
FC BâleManchester United
  
Celtic FCArsenal
  
CFR ClujWolverhampton
20 février 2020
1-1
Stade Docteur-Constantin-Rădulescu
20 février 2020
4-0
Molineux Stadium
FC SévilleOlympiakos
6 août 2020
2-0
Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
12 mars 2020
1-1
Stade Karaïskakis
FC SévilleRCD Espanyol
 WolverhamptonInter MilanoInter Milano 
Sporting CP
11 août 2020
0-1
Molineux Stadium
 
10 août 2020
2-1
San Siro
APOEL Nicosie
20 février 2020
3-1
Estadio Jose Alvalade
20 février 2020
0-3
Stade GSP
AS RomaWolverhampton
  
İstanbul BaşakşehirFC Bâle
 Manchester UnitedShakhtar Donetsk 
Shakhtar Donetsk  AS Roma
20 février 2020
2-1
stade Metalist
20 février 2020
1-0
Stadio Olimpico
Inter MilanoGlasgow Rangers
5 août 2020
2-0
San Siro
12 mars 2020
1-3
Ibrox Stadium
SL BenficaLa Gantoise
 FC SévilleBayer 04 Leverkusen 
Getafe  Glasgow Rangers
20 février 2020
2-0
Coliseum Alfonso Pérez
20 février 2020
3-2
Ibrox Stadium
GetafeBayer 04 Leverkusen
  
Ajax AmsterdamSC Braga